Membres
Président
Emma MICHEL, ST GC 19
Vice-Président
Alain BROCHARD, ST GCE 15
Trésorier
Julien GAILLARD, ST GC 17
Secrétaire
Aymeric BAUMANN, ST GE 17
Membre
Orode ALIREZAI, ST GE 04
Rémi AMARGIER, ST GM 07
Oleksandr ANDRIYAKA, ST STH 26
Thibault ARNAL, ST PL 12
Bernard ASTRUC, ST ETB 83
Brice AUJAUD, ST MIQ 10
Maëlle AUTRIQUE, ST PL 20
Nicolas AYME, ST GC 01
Tiffaine BAILLY, ST A 25
Romain BARGETON, ST FIP-GE 18
Simon BARRE, ST MIQ 09
Aurélie BAUMEL, ST G 06
Theo BEDOS, ST GCE 22
Olivier BENSA, ST GC 10
Christophe BERTHILLIER, ST FIP-GCE 23
Lionel BESSIERE, ST GM 02
Elise BIGNOSSI, ST GC 16
Ody BISBAL, ST M 64
Marine BOISSONNADE, ST PL 15
Jacques BOLLEGUE, ST G 65
Georges BOUGOURD, ST ENIA 49
Laurent BOUISSOU, ST GC 91
Thibaut BOULARD, ST GC 16
Gilbert BOUVARD, ST A 58
Eric BROUSSES, ST ETB 79
Raymond BUDO, ST EEI 90
Philippe CALVEL, ST GC 89
Paul CAMMAL, ST M 77
Thibaud CAPRA, ST G 17
Olivier CARQUET, ST G 18
Oriane CARRIERE, ST PL 11
Antoine CARRIO, ST ENIA 58
Céline CATHALA, ST GC 05
Isabelle CAYLAR, ST ETB 80
Benoît CELIE, ST GC 93
Bernard CHAMPON, ST E 61
Corentin CHAPELLIER, ST GC 20
Jahmel CHARBAL, ST GC 99
Olivier CHARMASSON, ST GCE 93
David CHARREYRE, ST GC 10
Jacques CHATARD, ST M 74
David CHAUVET, ST GE 22
Aahd CHINI, ST STH 23
Guillaume CLEMENT, ST PL 17
Julie DE CLERMONT, ST GE 22
Maxime CLOT, ST A 25
Mélanie COLOME, ST PL 08
Neal COMBELASSE, ST STH 25
Didier CORBEL, ST TP 83
Geoffrey CORNETTE, ST G 10
Bernard COUILLEZ, ST ETB 69
Jean-christophe CUBRY, ST G 10
Thomas DA SILVA COELHO, ST GC 21
Adrien DELACROIX, ST MIQ 12
Yann DELALANDE, ST GC 02
Vincent DELAYAT, ST MIQ 17
Dominique DELBES, ST GC 90
Hervé DELHAISE, ST GCE 87
Gérard DESPOIX, ST TP 73
Charles henri DESSEGE, ST GCE 09
Fanta DIEYE, ST GE 25
Jean-Marc DUBIEF, ST M 79
Aline DUCHOSAL, ST G 10
Pascal DUMAS, ST GC 88
Jean DURAND, ST STH 19
Gilles DUSFOUR, ST GM 13
Franskyl EKORO, ST GE 15
Florent FAGES, ST GE 22
François FIGUERES, ST GC 91
Robin FLANDIN, ST STH 25
Jean-marc FONTA, ST ETB 80
Jean-Pierre FOURNIER, ST G 68
Joël FROGER, ST TP 78
Antoine GADEA, ST ETB 86
Yaël GARRIGUES, ST A 91
Anaël GAUDIN, ST GC 12
Philippe GAZOTY, ST GE 05
Ludovic GIL, ST MIQ 23
Nicolas GIN, ST GCE 15
Damien GINESTY, ST MIQ 06
Corentin GIRE, ST STH 21
Tom GONY, ST STH 21
Marc GOUTTEFARDE - TANICH, ST MIQ 01
Lluna GRACIA, ST STH 26
Camille GRANDGEORGE, ST FIP 19
Bernard GUILLOUT, ST E 64
Reza HACHEMI ARDESTANI, ST GC 08
El-hassan HADOUCH, ST GM 05
Christophe HEULIN, ST GM 92
Pauline HIPPERT, ST A 09
Roland HUGO, ST A 66
Jean-luc HUMBERT, ST PL 92
Pierre IMBERT, ST GC 18
Théo JIMENEZ, ST GC 18
Victor JOBARD, ST GE 13
Ludovic JOURY, ST G 99
Benjamin KARRAS, ST GCE 14
Laure KOEBEL, ST MIQ 18
Inès L'HENORET, ST GC 15
Sylvain LACOMBE, ST G 01
Bernard LAMATY, ST M 73
Guillaume LARGUIER, ST GM 02
Yohan LASSERRE, ST STH 19
Paul LAZARE, ST ENIA 51
Bérenger LE TELLIER, ST GM 11
Gérard LELIEVRE, ST ETB 72
Pierre LESAGE, ST TP 57
Claude LLORET, ST ENIA 58
Anthony LOUE, ST G 14
Kyn-Do LU, ST G 18
Gwendal MADEC, ST MSEC
Alain MALAVAL, ST G 65
Nathan MALAVERGNE, ST GM 24
Cyril MALIGES, ST GC 03
Benjamin MAROUS, ST GE 19
Julien MASSOTTE, ST A 16
Sylvain MERLE D'AUBIGNE, ST A 94
Claude MICHEL, ST G 72
Badredine NAFOUTI-ARFAOUI, ST PL 19
Frédéric NOLLET, ST GC 99
Marius NOUGUIER, ST STH 26
Philippe OBERLE, ST TP 64
Marion ODOUARD, ST GE 12
Alice ORTUANI, ST PL 16
Alain OSMO, ST G 88
Oudara OUTHABONG, ST GC 97
Salomee PASCAL, ST GC 24
Adrien PASTORELLO, ST GCE 20
Bernard PAYEN, ST TP 73
Arnaud PELORCE, ST G 09
Robin PERDREAUX, ST G 15
Nicolas PERTSINIDIS, ST G 17
Mathieu PLAUCHUT, ST MIQ 11
Sylvie POSS, ST G 88
Charline POTVIN, ST G 23
Stanislas PRATVIEL, ST GCE 14
Augustin PROBST, ST FIP-MECA 22
Sandrine PUECH, ST A 99
Bernard QUAI, ST TP 67
Stéphane RAMON, ST GE 01
Frédéric RENN, ST GCE 97
Alex RICE, ST GM 23
Antonin RIGAU, ST A 25
Gilles ROUX, ST ETB 73
Nicolas ROUX, ST A 88
Louis RUF, ST MIQ 16
Krystel SABASTIA, ST PL 17
Arnaud SAINT-JOURS, ST GE 09
Lionel SALA, ST GM 05
Daniel SANTAMATILDE, ST PL 91
Pierre SERRES, ST ETB 80
Tom SERVIERE, ST G 22
Martin SOULAYROL, ST STH 21
Laura SOULE, ST A 24
Camille SUIRE, ST GM 17
Christophe TATAT, ST M 86
Carla TEISSIER, ST PL 17
Lucie TORREBADELL, ST G 23
Yvon TROUILLET, ST TP 65
Jean-Philippe VALETTE, ST PL 97
François VALHORGUE, ST GC 97
Michel VALLAT, ST ETB 66
Anaelle VAUTHIER, ST STH 20
Adrien VERPLANCKE, ST STH 21
Jean-Claude VEZILIER, ST ETB 64
Pierre VILLENEUVE, ST MIQ 08
Hadrien VRBA, ST MIQ 10
Tom VUILLET, ST STH 27
Benjamin WEYER, ST G 16
Claude WICQUART, ST ETB 65
Antonia WITTENBRINK, ST GE 13